Catherine Maynor NFTs Details

We're committed to providing excellent customer service, so please contact us anytime you need assistance.

Catherine Maynor

Original acrylic painting. Daisy living on the edge floating in the abyss

Current Price
2.590 ETH $ 6,424.029

OverView

  • Created on 09 Feb 2026

Bid Now

Bid Amount(ETH)

Minimum Bid : 0.13 ETH

Product Description

Original acrylic painting. Daisy living on the edge floating in the abyss

NFT History
  • NFT News

    Daniel Darron bought Catherine Maynor for 2.59ETH

    5 months ago

  • NFT News

    Catherine Maynor has been sold

    5 months ago

  • NFT News

    Catherine Maynor bid request saved successfully.

    5 months ago

  • NFT News

    Burton Raiden bought Catherine Maynor for 1.85ETH

    6 months ago

  • NFT News

    Catherine Maynor has been sold

    6 months ago

  • NFT News

    Catherine Maynor bid request saved successfully.

    6 months ago

Explore NFTs
by @D’Catalyst
Catherine Maynor

Current Price : 2.590 ETH

$ 6,424.029
by @D’Catalyst
Lazy Day

Current Price : 3.000 ETH

$ 7,440.960
by @D’Catalyst
Isolated

Current Price : 0.650 ETH

$ 1,612.208