Lazy Day NFTs Details

We're committed to providing excellent customer service, so please contact us anytime you need assistance.

Lazy Day

Boat on a beach

Current Price
3.000 ETH $ 7,367.280

OverView

  • Created on 23 Feb 2026

Bid Now

Bid Amount(ETH)

Minimum Bid : 0.13 ETH

Product Description

Boat on a beach

NFT History
  • NFT News

    Daniel Darron bought Lazy Day for 3ETH

    4 months ago

  • NFT News

    Lazy Day has been sold

    4 months ago

  • NFT News

    Lazy Day has been sold

    4 months ago

  • NFT News

    Lazy Day bid request saved successfully.

    4 months ago

  • NFT News

    Lazy Day buy request saved successfully.

    4 months ago

  • NFT News

    Aqip Penerbit bought Lazy Day for 1ETH

    5 months ago

  • NFT News

    Lazy Day has been sold

    5 months ago

  • NFT News

    Lazy Day buy request saved successfully.

    5 months ago

Explore NFTs
by @D’Catalyst
Farming School

Current Price : 1.000 ETH

$ 2,455.760
by @D’Catalyst
Strive

Current Price : 2.100 ETH

$ 5,157.096
by @D’Catalyst
Orange County

Current Price : 6.900 ETH

$ 16,944.744